Adult Human Power

Chunksters

Adult Human Power

Machine Name

Chunksters

Captain's Name

Eric Hartline

Gene's Machine

Adult Human Power

Machine Name

Gene's Machine

Captain's Name

Eugene Brzoska

High X

Adult Human Power

Machine Name

High X

Captain's Name

Fat Jimmy

Make It Throw

Adult Human Power

Machine Name

Make It Throw

Captain's Name

Jacques Gordon

Never Forget

Adult Human Power

Machine Name

Never Forget

Captain's Name

Harry Bob Savage

OFC Knightmare

Adult Human Power

Machine Name

OFC Knightmare

Captain's Name

Greg Dickson

Pumpkin Slayer

Adult Human Power

Machine Name

Pumpkin Slayer

Captain's Name

Tony Banka

Punkin Punisher

Adult Human Power

Machine Name

Punkin Punisher

Captain's Name

Mike Behm

Punkin Upchunkin

Adult Human Power

Machine Name

Punkin Upchunkin

Captain's Name

Mike Pomeroy

Shooda Noed Beter

Adult Human Power

Machine Name

Shooda Noed Beter

Captain's Name

Kenny Kite

Up Your Punkin

Adult Human Power

Machine Name

Up Your Punkin

Captain's Name

Robert Davis

ADULT AIR

  • American Chunker Inc

    Machine Name

    American Chunker Inc

    Captain's Name

    Brian Labrie

  • Big 10 Inch

    Machine Name

    Big 10 Inch

    Captain's Name

    Ralph Eschborn

  • Chunk Norris - Cannon

    Machine Name

    Chunk Norris - Cannon

    Captain's Name

    Stephen Hruby

  • Chunk'n-ology

    Machine Name

    Chunk'n-ology

    Captain's Name

    Thomas Frazier

  • Chunkin Under Da Influence

    Machine Name

    Chunkin Under Da Influence

    Captain's Name

    Wayne Wallace

  • Chunkin Up

    Machine Name

    Chunkin Up

    Captain's Name

    Tim McGrath

  • Fire & Ice

    Machine Name

    Fire & Ice

    Captain's Name

    Duff McConnell

  • Great Emancipator

    Machine Name

    Great Emancipator

    Captain's Name

    John Buchele

  • Hooter Shooter

    Machine Name

    Hooter Shooter

    Captain's Name

    Ricky Nietubicz

  • Little Big Gun

    Machine Name

    Little Big Gun

    Captain's Name

    Faith Hartman

  • Little Blasters

    Machine Name

    Little Blasters

    Captain's Name

    Brice Short

  • Mack Daddy

    Machine Name

    Mack Daddy

    Captain's Name

    Allen Duckett

  • Old Glory II

    Machine Name

    Old Glory II

    Captain's Name

    Frank Payton Jr.

  • Please Release Me

    Machine Name

    Please Release Me

    Captain's Name

    Dominick Daffner

  • Pop Gun

    Machine Name

    Pop Gun

    Captain's Name

    Paul Jackson

  • Poverty Stricken

    Machine Name

    Poverty Stricken

    Captain's Name

    Bob Korwek

  • Pumpkin Pi Technology

    Machine Name

    Pumpkin Pi Technology

    Captain's Name

    Thomas Angelici

  • Second Amendment Too

    Machine Name

    Second Amendment Too

    Captain's Name

    Ray Tolson

  • Skybuster

    Machine Name

    Skybuster

    Captain's Name

    Richard Simpson

  • SMOKIN!

    Machine Name

    SMOKIN!

    Captain's Name

    Tom Malatt

  • Spit Fire

    Machine Name

    Spit Fire

    Captain's Name

    Bill Thornsberry

  • Yankee Doodle

    Machine Name

    Yankee Doodle

    Captain's Name

    Steven Seigars

  • Young Glory III

    Machine Name

    Young Glory III

    Captain's Name

    Jake Burton

ADULT CATAPULT

  • Bust-O-Matic

    Machine Name

    Bust-O-Matic

    Captain's Name

    Dawn Thompson

  • Cantapult

    Machine Name

    Cantapult

    Captain's Name

    Ross Rubin

  • Chunk Norris

    Machine Name

    Chunk Norris

    Captain's Name

    Mike Powers

  • Live Free Or Chunk

    Machine Name

    Live Free Or Chunk

    Captain's Name

    Randy Kezar

  • Pumpkin Warrior 3

    Machine Name

    Pumpkin Warrior 3

    Captain's Name

    Bruce Strong

  • Sir Chunks-a-lot

    Machine Name

    Sir Chunks-a-lot

    Captain's Name

    Andrew Alexander

  • Socket Monkey

    Machine Name

    Socket Monkey

    Captain's Name

    Johanna Enzmann

  • Stand Back

    Machine Name

    Stand Back

    Captain's Name

    Jon Hauge

  • The General

    Machine Name

    The General

    Captain's Name

    Tommy Abbott

ADULT CENTRIFUGAL

  • Buffalo Wing Slinger

    Machine Name

    Buffalo Wing Slinger

    Captain's Name

    Nick Wendel

  • Inertia II

    Machine Name

    Inertia II

    Captain's Name

    Greg Wolfe

  • JD Lazarus

    Machine Name

    JD Lazarus

    Captain's Name

    Chuck Burton

  • PunkinMater

    Machine Name

    PunkinMater

    Captain's Name

    Alex Rutherford

ADULT HUMAN POWER

  • Chunksters

    Machine Name

    Chunksters

    Captain's Name

    Eric Hartline

  • Gene's Machine

    Machine Name

    Gene's Machine

    Captain's Name

    Eugene Brzoska

  • High X

    Machine Name

    High X

    Captain's Name

    Fat Jimmy

  • Make It Throw

    Machine Name

    Make It Throw

    Captain's Name

    Jacques Gordon

  • Never Forget

    Machine Name

    Never Forget

    Captain's Name

    Harry Bob Savage

  • OFC Knightmare

    Machine Name

    OFC Knightmare

    Captain's Name

    Greg Dickson

  • Pumpkin Slayer

    Machine Name

    Pumpkin Slayer

    Captain's Name

    Tony Banka

  • Punkin Punisher

    Machine Name

    Punkin Punisher

    Captain's Name

    Mike Behm

  • Punkin Upchunkin

    Machine Name

    Punkin Upchunkin

    Captain's Name

    Mike Pomeroy

  • Shooda Noed Beter

    Machine Name

    Shooda Noed Beter

    Captain's Name

    Kenny Kite

  • Up Your Punkin

    Machine Name

    Up Your Punkin

    Captain's Name

    Robert Davis

ADULT HUMAN POWERED - CENTRIFUGAL

  • Smokin Lamas

    Machine Name

    Smokin Lamas

    Captain's Name

    Tom Bush

  • Spun Lucky

    Machine Name

    Spun Lucky

    Captain's Name

    Dan Carroll

ADULT TORSION CATAPULT

  • Chucky 3

    Machine Name

    Chucky 3

    Captain's Name

    Marc Gussen

  • ETHOS

    Machine Name

    ETHOS

    Captain's Name

    David Mollenhauer

  • Onager

    Machine Name

    Onager

    Captain's Name

    Bob Carbo

  • Roman Revenge

    Machine Name

    Roman Revenge

    Captain's Name

    Kim J Moore

  • Shenanigans

    Machine Name

    Shenanigans

    Captain's Name

    Thomas Lum

ADULT TREBUCHET

  • And Your Little Dog 2

    Machine Name

    And Your Little Dog 2

    Captain's Name

    Steven Possehl

  • Colossal Thunder

    Machine Name

    Colossal Thunder

    Captain's Name

    Corey Winesburg

  • First In Fright

    Machine Name

    First In Fright

    Captain's Name

    Trey Greer

  • Hurling Chunks

    Machine Name

    Hurling Chunks

    Captain's Name

    Steven Wandrei

  • NASAW

    Machine Name

    NASAW

    Captain's Name

    Matthew DiFrancesco

  • Pluto

    Machine Name

    Pluto

    Captain's Name

    John Heffelfinger

  • Pumpkin Hammer

    Machine Name

    Pumpkin Hammer

    Captain's Name

    Richard Foley

  • Stand Back and Watch This

    Machine Name

    Stand Back and Watch This

    Captain's Name

    Josh Collins

  • Tired Iron

    Machine Name

    Tired Iron

    Captain's Name

    Chuck Willard

  • Tree Bucket

    Machine Name

    Tree Bucket

    Captain's Name

    Kevin Hillenbrand

  • Yankee Siege II

    Machine Name

    Yankee Siege II

    Captain's Name

    Steven Seigars

FEMALE ADULT AIR

  • Bad Habit

    Machine Name

    Bad Habit

    Captain's Name

    Susan Korwek

  • Bad Hair Day

    Machine Name

    Bad Hair Day

    Captain's Name

    Michele Sapp

  • Dragon Lady

    Machine Name

    Dragon Lady
  • Steel Magnolia

    Machine Name

    Steel Magnolia

THEATRICAL

  • Merry-Go-Punkin

    Machine Name

    Merry-Go-Punkin

    Captain's Name

    Elisa Strong

  • MoSkeeter

    Machine Name

    MoSkeeter

    Captain's Name

    John Cox

YOUTH 10 AND UNDER CATAPULT

  • Jersey Devil

    Machine Name

    Jersey Devil

    Captain's Name

    Lars Lundervold

  • Stand Back a Little Bit

    Machine Name

    Stand Back a Little Bit

    Captain's Name

    Kylie Payton

  • Straight Outta the 302

    Machine Name

    Straight Outta the 302

    Captain's Name

    Sabrina Banks

YOUTH 10 AND UNDER TREBUCHET

  • Pop Pop's Machine

    Machine Name

    Pop Pop's Machine

    Captain's Name

    Robbie Payton

  • Pumpkin Pirates

    Machine Name

    Pumpkin Pirates

    Captain's Name

    Isaac Abbondanza

  • Super Ray Trebuchet

    Machine Name

    Super Ray Trebuchet

    Captain's Name

    C.J. Ray

YOUTH 11-17 AIR CANNON

  • Big shot

    Machine Name

    Big shot

    Captain's Name

    Bryan Miller

  • Rednecks Dream

    Machine Name

    Rednecks Dream

    Captain's Name

    Kim Johnson

YOUTH 11-17 CATAPULT

  • Burning Daylight II

    Machine Name

    Burning Daylight II

    Captain's Name

    Larry Thomas

  • Chunk 58

    Machine Name

    Chunk 58

    Captain's Name

    Paul Hascek

  • Pumpkin Splatter

    Machine Name

    Pumpkin Splatter

    Captain's Name

    Rob Joyce

YOUTH 11-17 TREBUCHET

  • Chunkin' Disorderly

    Machine Name

    Chunkin' Disorderly

    Captain's Name

    Simeon Krompart

  • Harbuz

    Machine Name

    Harbuz

    Captain's Name

    Roman Onyshkevych

  • Stomach Virus

    Machine Name

    Stomach Virus

    Captain's Name

    Isiah Bittle

  • Troop Six Shooter II

    Machine Name

    Troop Six Shooter II

    Captain's Name

    Blake Serafin

YOUTH 11-17 HUMAN POWERED

  • Seven Scouts A-Slinging

    Machine Name

    Seven Scouts A-Slinging

    Captain's Name

    Greg Kasten

YOUTH CENTRIFUGALS

  • Chunka from Down Unda II

    Machine Name

    Chunka from Down Unda II

    Captain's Name

    Johnny Foote