Adult Trebuchet

And Your Little Dog 2

Adult Trebuchet

Machine Name

And Your Little Dog 2

Captain's Name

Steven Possehl

ChunkWorks

Adult Trebuchet

Machine Name

ChunkWorks

Captain's Name

Patrick Imlay

Colossal Thunder

Adult Trebuchet

Machine Name

Colossal Thunder

Captain's Name

Corey Winesburg

First In Fright

Adult Trebuchet

Machine Name

First In Fright

Captain's Name

Trey Greer

Hurling Chunks

Adult Trebuchet

Machine Name

Hurling Chunks

Captain's Name

Steven Wandrei

Masters of Mayhem

Adult Trebuchet

Machine Name

Masters of Mayhem

Captain's Name

Russ Oakley

NASAW

Adult Trebuchet

Machine Name

NASAW

Captain's Name

Matthew DiFrancesco

Tired Iron

Adult Trebuchet

Machine Name

Tired Iron

Captain's Name

Chuck Willard

Yankee Siege II

Adult Trebuchet

Machine Name

Yankee Siege II

Captain's Name

Steven Seigars

Tree Bucket

Adult Trebuchet

Machine Name

Tree Bucket

Captain's Name

Kevin Hillenbrand

Stand Back and Watch This

Adult Trebuchet

Machine Name

Stand Back and Watch This

Captain's Name

Josh Collins

American Chucker II

Adult Trebuchet

Machine Name

American Chucker II

Captain's Name

Steve Beyer

Punkin Flight School

Adult Trebuchet

Machine Name

Punkin Flight School

Captain's Name

Joseph Woelfling

Pumpkin Hammer

Adult Trebuchet

Machine Name

Pumpkin Hammer

Captain's Name

Richard Foley

Pluto

Adult Trebuchet

Machine Name

Pluto

Captain's Name

John Heffelfinger

ADULT AIR

  • American Chunker Inc

    Machine Name

    American Chunker Inc

    Captain's Name

    Brian Labrie

  • Big 10 Inch

    Machine Name

    Big 10 Inch

    Captain's Name

    Ralph Eschborn

  • Chunk Norris - Cannon

    Machine Name

    Chunk Norris - Cannon

    Captain's Name

    Bill Ward

  • Chunk'n-ology

    Machine Name

    Chunk'n-ology

    Captain's Name

    Thomas Frazier

  • Chunkin Under Da Influence

    Machine Name

    Chunkin Under Da Influence

    Captain's Name

    Wayne Wallace

  • Chunkin Up

    Machine Name

    Chunkin Up

    Captain's Name

    Tim McGrath

  • Fire & Ice

    Machine Name

    Fire & Ice

    Captain's Name

    Duff McConnell

  • Great Emancipator

    Machine Name

    Great Emancipator

    Captain's Name

    John Buchele

  • Hooter Shooter

    Machine Name

    Hooter Shooter

    Captain's Name

    Ricky Nietubicz

  • Iron Tiger

    Machine Name

    Iron Tiger

    Captain's Name

    Harry Thompson

  • Little Big Gun

    Machine Name

    Little Big Gun

    Captain's Name

    Faith Hartman

  • Little Blasters

    Machine Name

    Little Blasters

    Captain's Name

    Brice Short

  • Mack Daddy

    Machine Name

    Mack Daddy

    Captain's Name

    Allen Duckett

  • Old Glory II

    Machine Name

    Old Glory II

    Captain's Name

    Frank Payton Jr.

  • Please Release Me

    Machine Name

    Please Release Me

    Captain's Name

    Dominick Daffner

  • Poverty Stricken

    Machine Name

    Poverty Stricken

    Captain's Name

    Bob Korwek

  • Pumpkin Pi Technology

    Machine Name

    Pumpkin Pi Technology

    Captain's Name

    Thomas Angelici

  • Punkin Reaper

    Machine Name

    Punkin Reaper

    Captain's Name

    Will Schell

  • Second Amendment Too

    Machine Name

    Second Amendment Too

    Captain's Name

    Ray Tolson

  • Skybuster

    Machine Name

    Skybuster

    Captain's Name

    Richard Simpson

  • SMOKIN!

    Machine Name

    SMOKIN!

    Captain's Name

    Tom Malatt

  • Spit Fire

    Machine Name

    Spit Fire

    Captain's Name

    Bill Thornsberry

  • Yankee Doodle

    Machine Name

    Yankee Doodle

    Captain's Name

    Steven Seigars

  • YaskY

    Machine Name

    YaskY

    Captain's Name

    John Penuel / Frog Morgan

  • Young Glory III

    Machine Name

    Young Glory III

    Captain's Name

    Jake Burton

ADULT CATAPULT

  • Bust-O-Matic

    Machine Name

    Bust-O-Matic

    Captain's Name

    Dawn Thompson

  • Cantapult

    Machine Name

    Cantapult

    Captain's Name

    Ross Rubin

  • Chunk Norris

    Machine Name

    Chunk Norris

    Captain's Name

    Mike Powers

  • Franken Chunker

    Machine Name

    Franken Chunker

    Captain's Name

    Jeremy Reed

  • Live Free Or Chunk

    Machine Name

    Live Free Or Chunk

    Captain's Name

    Randy Kezar

  • Pumpkin Warrior 3

    Machine Name

    Pumpkin Warrior 3

    Captain's Name

    Bruce Strong

  • Sir Chunks-a-lot

    Machine Name

    Sir Chunks-a-lot

    Captain's Name

    Andrew Alexander

  • Skypult

    Machine Name

    Skypult

    Captain's Name

    Richard Beveridge

  • Socket Monkey

    Machine Name

    Socket Monkey

    Captain's Name

    Johanna Enzmann

  • Stand Back

    Machine Name

    Stand Back

    Captain's Name

    Jon Hauge

  • The General

    Machine Name

    The General

    Captain's Name

    Tommy Abbott

ADULT CENTRIFUGAL

  • JD Lazarus

    Machine Name

    JD Lazarus

    Captain's Name

    Chuck Burton

  • PunkinMater

    Machine Name

    PunkinMater

    Captain's Name

    Alex Rutherford

ADULT HUMAN POWER

  • Athena

    Machine Name

    Athena

    Captain's Name

    Michael Boerman

  • Chunksters

    Machine Name

    Chunksters

    Captain's Name

    Eric Hartline

  • Gene's Machine

    Machine Name

    Gene's Machine

    Captain's Name

    Eugene Brzoska

  • High X

    Machine Name

    High X

    Captain's Name

    Fat Jimmy

  • Knights Nitemare

    Machine Name

    Knights Nitemare

    Captain's Name

    Mickey Laurello

  • Make It Throw

    Machine Name

    Make It Throw

    Captain's Name

    Jacques Gordon

  • Never Forget

    Machine Name

    Never Forget

    Captain's Name

    Harry Bob Savage

  • OFC Knightmare

    Machine Name

    OFC Knightmare

    Captain's Name

    Greg Dickson

  • Pumpkin Slayer

    Machine Name

    Pumpkin Slayer

    Captain's Name

    Tony Banka

  • Punkin Punisher

    Machine Name

    Punkin Punisher

    Captain's Name

    Mike Behm

  • Punkin Upchunkin

    Machine Name

    Punkin Upchunkin

    Captain's Name

    Mike Pomeroy

  • Shooda Noed Beter

    Machine Name

    Shooda Noed Beter

    Captain's Name

    Kenny Kite

  • Up Your Punkin

    Machine Name

    Up Your Punkin

    Captain's Name

    Robert Davis

ADULT TORSION CATAPULT

  • Alesia Gaul Buster

    Machine Name

    Alesia Gaul Buster

    Captain's Name

    Dennis Wigglesworth

  • Chucky 3

    Machine Name

    Chucky 3

    Captain's Name

    Marc Gussen

  • ETHOS

    Machine Name

    ETHOS

    Captain's Name

    David Mollenhauer

  • Onager

    Machine Name

    Onager

    Captain's Name

    Bob Carbo

  • Roman Revenge

    Machine Name

    Roman Revenge

    Captain's Name

    Kim J Moore

  • Shenanigans

    Machine Name

    Shenanigans

    Captain's Name

    Thomas Lum

ADULT TREBUCHET

  • American Chucker II

    Machine Name

    American Chucker II

    Captain's Name

    Steve Beyer

  • And Your Little Dog 2

    Machine Name

    And Your Little Dog 2

    Captain's Name

    Steven Possehl

  • ChunkWorks

    Machine Name

    ChunkWorks

    Captain's Name

    Patrick Imlay

  • Colossal Thunder

    Machine Name

    Colossal Thunder

    Captain's Name

    Corey Winesburg

  • First In Fright

    Machine Name

    First In Fright

    Captain's Name

    Trey Greer

  • Hurling Chunks

    Machine Name

    Hurling Chunks

    Captain's Name

    Steven Wandrei

  • Masters of Mayhem

    Machine Name

    Masters of Mayhem

    Captain's Name

    Russ Oakley

  • NASAW

    Machine Name

    NASAW

    Captain's Name

    Matthew DiFrancesco

  • Pluto

    Machine Name

    Pluto

    Captain's Name

    John Heffelfinger

  • Pumpkin Hammer

    Machine Name

    Pumpkin Hammer

    Captain's Name

    Richard Foley

  • Punkin Flight School

    Machine Name

    Punkin Flight School

    Captain's Name

    Joseph Woelfling

  • Stand Back and Watch This

    Machine Name

    Stand Back and Watch This

    Captain's Name

    Josh Collins

  • Tired Iron

    Machine Name

    Tired Iron

    Captain's Name

    Chuck Willard

  • Tree Bucket

    Machine Name

    Tree Bucket

    Captain's Name

    Kevin Hillenbrand

  • Yankee Siege II

    Machine Name

    Yankee Siege II

    Captain's Name

    Steven Seigars

FEMALE ADULT AIR

  • Bad Habit

    Machine Name

    Bad Habit

    Captain's Name

    Susan Korwek

  • Bad Hair Day

    Machine Name

    Bad Hair Day

    Captain's Name

    Michele Sapp

  • Dragon Lady

    Machine Name

    Dragon Lady
  • Steel Magnolia

    Machine Name

    Steel Magnolia

THEATRICAL

  • Merry-Go-Punkin

    Machine Name

    Merry-Go-Punkin

    Captain's Name

    Sarah Strong

  • MoSkeeter

    Machine Name

    MoSkeeter

    Captain's Name

    John Cox

  • Punkin Trap

    Machine Name

    Punkin Trap

    Captain's Name

    Dave Hodges

YOUTH 10 AND UNDER CATAPULT

  • Jersey Devil

    Machine Name

    Jersey Devil

    Captain's Name

    Lars Lundervold

  • Spikey

    Machine Name

    Spikey

    Captain's Name

    Ryan Fletcher

  • Stand Back a Little Bit

    Machine Name

    Stand Back a Little Bit

    Captain's Name

    Kylie Payton

  • Straight Outta the 302

    Machine Name

    Straight Outta the 302

    Captain's Name

    Sabrina Banks

YOUTH 10 AND UNDER TREBUCHET

  • Pop Pop's Machine

    Machine Name

    Pop Pop's Machine

    Captain's Name

    Robbie Payton

  • Pumpkin Pirates

    Machine Name

    Pumpkin Pirates

    Captain's Name

    Hunter Mills

  • Super Ray Trebuchet

    Machine Name

    Super Ray Trebuchet

    Captain's Name

    C.J. Ray

YOUTH 11-17 AIR CANNON

  • Big shot

    Machine Name

    Big shot

    Captain's Name

    Bryan Miller

  • Rednecks Dream

    Machine Name

    Rednecks Dream

    Captain's Name

    Kim Johnson

  • Spirit of the Cougar

    Machine Name

    Spirit of the Cougar

    Captain's Name

    Nicholas Lauber

YOUTH 11-17 CATAPULT

  • Burning Daylight II

    Machine Name

    Burning Daylight II

    Captain's Name

    Larry Thomas

  • Chunk 58

    Machine Name

    Chunk 58

    Captain's Name

    Paul Hascek

  • Jack-O-Splatter

    Machine Name

    Jack-O-Splatter

    Captain's Name

    Kenneth Phalen

  • Pumpkin Splatter Troop 672

    Machine Name

    Pumpkin Splatter Troop 672

    Captain's Name

    Rob Joyce

  • Rockville

    Machine Name

    Rockville

    Captain's Name

    Lawrence Lundervold

  • Vermont Slingers

    Machine Name

    Vermont Slingers

    Captain's Name

    KJ Olsen

YOUTH 11-17 TREBUCHET

  • Eagle Chunker

    Machine Name

    Eagle Chunker
  • Harbuz

    Machine Name

    Harbuz

    Captain's Name

    Roman Onyshkevych

  • Stomach Virus

    Machine Name

    Stomach Virus

    Captain's Name

    Dave Drummer

  • The Terminator

    Machine Name

    The Terminator

    Captain's Name

    Simeon Krompart

  • Troop Six Shooter II

    Machine Name

    Troop Six Shooter II

    Captain's Name

    Blake Serafin

YOUTH CENTRIFUGALS

  • Chunka from Down Unda II

    Machine Name

    Chunka from Down Unda II

    Captain's Name

    Johnny Foote

  • The Chunka From Down Unda

    Machine Name

    The Chunka From Down Unda

    Captain's Name

    Ralph Batykefer