Youth 11-17 Air Cannon

Spirit of the Cougar

Youth 11-17 Air Cannon

Machine Name

Spirit of the Cougar

Captain's Name

Nicholas Lauber

Rednecks Dream

Youth 11-17 Air Cannon

Machine Name

Rednecks Dream

Captain's Name

Kim Johnson

Big shot

Youth 11-17 Air Cannon

Machine Name

Big shot

Captain's Name

Bryan Miller

ADULT AIR

  • American Chunker Inc

    Machine Name

    American Chunker Inc

    Captain's Name

    Brian Labrie

  • Big 10 Inch

    Machine Name

    Big 10 Inch

    Captain's Name

    Ralph Eschborn

  • Chunk Norris - Cannon

    Machine Name

    Chunk Norris - Cannon

    Captain's Name

    Bill Ward

  • Chunk'n-ology

    Machine Name

    Chunk'n-ology

    Captain's Name

    Thomas Frazier

  • Chunkin Under Da Influence

    Machine Name

    Chunkin Under Da Influence

    Captain's Name

    Wayne Wallace

  • Chunkin Up

    Machine Name

    Chunkin Up

    Captain's Name

    Tim McGrath

  • Fire & Ice

    Machine Name

    Fire & Ice

    Captain's Name

    Duff McConnell

  • Great Emancipator

    Machine Name

    Great Emancipator

    Captain's Name

    John Buchele

  • Hooter Shooter

    Machine Name

    Hooter Shooter

    Captain's Name

    Ricky Nietubicz

  • Iron Tiger

    Machine Name

    Iron Tiger

    Captain's Name

    Harry Thompson

  • Little Big Gun

    Machine Name

    Little Big Gun

    Captain's Name

    Faith Hartman

  • Little Blasters

    Machine Name

    Little Blasters

    Captain's Name

    Brice Short

  • Mack Daddy

    Machine Name

    Mack Daddy

    Captain's Name

    Allen Duckett

  • Old Glory II

    Machine Name

    Old Glory II

    Captain's Name

    Frank Payton Jr.

  • Please Release Me

    Machine Name

    Please Release Me

    Captain's Name

    Dominick Daffner

  • Poverty Stricken

    Machine Name

    Poverty Stricken

    Captain's Name

    Bob Korwek

  • Pumpkin Pi Technology

    Machine Name

    Pumpkin Pi Technology

    Captain's Name

    Thomas Angelici

  • Punkin Reaper

    Machine Name

    Punkin Reaper

    Captain's Name

    Will Schell

  • Second Amendment Too

    Machine Name

    Second Amendment Too

    Captain's Name

    Ray Tolson

  • Skybuster

    Machine Name

    Skybuster

    Captain's Name

    Richard Simpson

  • SMOKIN!

    Machine Name

    SMOKIN!

    Captain's Name

    Tom Malatt

  • Spit Fire

    Machine Name

    Spit Fire

    Captain's Name

    Bill Thornsberry

  • Yankee Doodle

    Machine Name

    Yankee Doodle

    Captain's Name

    Steven Seigars

  • YaskY

    Machine Name

    YaskY

    Captain's Name

    John Penuel / Frog Morgan

  • Young Glory III

    Machine Name

    Young Glory III

    Captain's Name

    Jake Burton

ADULT CATAPULT

  • Bust-O-Matic

    Machine Name

    Bust-O-Matic

    Captain's Name

    Dawn Thompson

  • Cantapult

    Machine Name

    Cantapult

    Captain's Name

    Ross Rubin

  • Chunk Norris

    Machine Name

    Chunk Norris

    Captain's Name

    Mike Powers

  • Franken Chunker

    Machine Name

    Franken Chunker

    Captain's Name

    Jeremy Reed

  • Live Free Or Chunk

    Machine Name

    Live Free Or Chunk

    Captain's Name

    Randy Kezar

  • Pumpkin Warrior 3

    Machine Name

    Pumpkin Warrior 3

    Captain's Name

    Bruce Strong

  • Sir Chunks-a-lot

    Machine Name

    Sir Chunks-a-lot

    Captain's Name

    Andrew Alexander

  • Skypult

    Machine Name

    Skypult

    Captain's Name

    Richard Beveridge

  • Socket Monkey

    Machine Name

    Socket Monkey

    Captain's Name

    Johanna Enzmann

  • Stand Back

    Machine Name

    Stand Back

    Captain's Name

    Jon Hauge

  • The General

    Machine Name

    The General

    Captain's Name

    Tommy Abbott

ADULT CENTRIFUGAL

  • JD Lazarus

    Machine Name

    JD Lazarus

    Captain's Name

    Chuck Burton

  • PunkinMater

    Machine Name

    PunkinMater

    Captain's Name

    Alex Rutherford

ADULT HUMAN POWER

  • Athena

    Machine Name

    Athena

    Captain's Name

    Michael Boerman

  • Chunksters

    Machine Name

    Chunksters

    Captain's Name

    Eric Hartline

  • Gene's Machine

    Machine Name

    Gene's Machine

    Captain's Name

    Eugene Brzoska

  • High X

    Machine Name

    High X

    Captain's Name

    Fat Jimmy

  • Knights Nitemare

    Machine Name

    Knights Nitemare

    Captain's Name

    Mickey Laurello

  • Make It Throw

    Machine Name

    Make It Throw

    Captain's Name

    Jacques Gordon

  • Never Forget

    Machine Name

    Never Forget

    Captain's Name

    Harry Bob Savage

  • OFC Knightmare

    Machine Name

    OFC Knightmare

    Captain's Name

    Greg Dickson

  • Pumpkin Slayer

    Machine Name

    Pumpkin Slayer

    Captain's Name

    Tony Banka

  • Punkin Punisher

    Machine Name

    Punkin Punisher

    Captain's Name

    Mike Behm

  • Punkin Upchunkin

    Machine Name

    Punkin Upchunkin

    Captain's Name

    Mike Pomeroy

  • Shooda Noed Beter

    Machine Name

    Shooda Noed Beter

    Captain's Name

    Kenny Kite

  • Up Your Punkin

    Machine Name

    Up Your Punkin

    Captain's Name

    Robert Davis

ADULT TORSION CATAPULT

  • Alesia Gaul Buster

    Machine Name

    Alesia Gaul Buster

    Captain's Name

    Dennis Wigglesworth

  • Chucky 3

    Machine Name

    Chucky 3

    Captain's Name

    Marc Gussen

  • ETHOS

    Machine Name

    ETHOS

    Captain's Name

    David Mollenhauer

  • Onager

    Machine Name

    Onager

    Captain's Name

    Bob Carbo

  • Roman Revenge

    Machine Name

    Roman Revenge

    Captain's Name

    Kim J Moore

  • Shenanigans

    Machine Name

    Shenanigans

    Captain's Name

    Thomas Lum

ADULT TREBUCHET

  • American Chucker II

    Machine Name

    American Chucker II

    Captain's Name

    Steve Beyer

  • And Your Little Dog 2

    Machine Name

    And Your Little Dog 2

    Captain's Name

    Steven Possehl

  • ChunkWorks

    Machine Name

    ChunkWorks

    Captain's Name

    Patrick Imlay

  • Colossal Thunder

    Machine Name

    Colossal Thunder

    Captain's Name

    Corey Winesburg

  • First In Fright

    Machine Name

    First In Fright

    Captain's Name

    Trey Greer

  • Hurling Chunks

    Machine Name

    Hurling Chunks

    Captain's Name

    Steven Wandrei

  • Masters of Mayhem

    Machine Name

    Masters of Mayhem

    Captain's Name

    Russ Oakley

  • NASAW

    Machine Name

    NASAW

    Captain's Name

    Matthew DiFrancesco

  • Pluto

    Machine Name

    Pluto

    Captain's Name

    John Heffelfinger

  • Pumpkin Hammer

    Machine Name

    Pumpkin Hammer

    Captain's Name

    Richard Foley

  • Punkin Flight School

    Machine Name

    Punkin Flight School

    Captain's Name

    Joseph Woelfling

  • Stand Back and Watch This

    Machine Name

    Stand Back and Watch This

    Captain's Name

    Josh Collins

  • Tired Iron

    Machine Name

    Tired Iron

    Captain's Name

    Chuck Willard

  • Tree Bucket

    Machine Name

    Tree Bucket

    Captain's Name

    Kevin Hillenbrand

  • Yankee Siege II

    Machine Name

    Yankee Siege II

    Captain's Name

    Steven Seigars

FEMALE ADULT AIR

  • Bad Habit

    Machine Name

    Bad Habit

    Captain's Name

    Susan Korwek

  • Bad Hair Day

    Machine Name

    Bad Hair Day

    Captain's Name

    Michele Sapp

  • Dragon Lady

    Machine Name

    Dragon Lady
  • Steel Magnolia

    Machine Name

    Steel Magnolia

THEATRICAL

  • Merry-Go-Punkin

    Machine Name

    Merry-Go-Punkin

    Captain's Name

    Sarah Strong

  • MoSkeeter

    Machine Name

    MoSkeeter

    Captain's Name

    John Cox

  • Punkin Trap

    Machine Name

    Punkin Trap

    Captain's Name

    Dave Hodges

YOUTH 10 AND UNDER CATAPULT

  • Jersey Devil

    Machine Name

    Jersey Devil

    Captain's Name

    Lars Lundervold

  • Spikey

    Machine Name

    Spikey

    Captain's Name

    Ryan Fletcher

  • Stand Back a Little Bit

    Machine Name

    Stand Back a Little Bit

    Captain's Name

    Kylie Payton

  • Straight Outta the 302

    Machine Name

    Straight Outta the 302

    Captain's Name

    Sabrina Banks

YOUTH 10 AND UNDER TREBUCHET

  • Pop Pop's Machine

    Machine Name

    Pop Pop's Machine

    Captain's Name

    Robbie Payton

  • Pumpkin Pirates

    Machine Name

    Pumpkin Pirates

    Captain's Name

    Hunter Mills

  • Super Ray Trebuchet

    Machine Name

    Super Ray Trebuchet

    Captain's Name

    C.J. Ray

YOUTH 11-17 AIR CANNON

  • Big shot

    Machine Name

    Big shot

    Captain's Name

    Bryan Miller

  • Rednecks Dream

    Machine Name

    Rednecks Dream

    Captain's Name

    Kim Johnson

  • Spirit of the Cougar

    Machine Name

    Spirit of the Cougar

    Captain's Name

    Nicholas Lauber

YOUTH 11-17 CATAPULT

  • Burning Daylight II

    Machine Name

    Burning Daylight II

    Captain's Name

    Larry Thomas

  • Chunk 58

    Machine Name

    Chunk 58

    Captain's Name

    Paul Hascek

  • Jack-O-Splatter

    Machine Name

    Jack-O-Splatter

    Captain's Name

    Kenneth Phalen

  • Pumpkin Splatter Troop 672

    Machine Name

    Pumpkin Splatter Troop 672

    Captain's Name

    Rob Joyce

  • Rockville

    Machine Name

    Rockville

    Captain's Name

    Lawrence Lundervold

  • Vermont Slingers

    Machine Name

    Vermont Slingers

    Captain's Name

    KJ Olsen

YOUTH 11-17 TREBUCHET

  • Eagle Chunker

    Machine Name

    Eagle Chunker
  • Harbuz

    Machine Name

    Harbuz

    Captain's Name

    Roman Onyshkevych

  • Stomach Virus

    Machine Name

    Stomach Virus

    Captain's Name

    Dave Drummer

  • The Terminator

    Machine Name

    The Terminator

    Captain's Name

    Simeon Krompart

  • Troop Six Shooter II

    Machine Name

    Troop Six Shooter II

    Captain's Name

    Blake Serafin

YOUTH CENTRIFUGALS

  • Chunka from Down Unda II

    Machine Name

    Chunka from Down Unda II

    Captain's Name

    Johnny Foote

  • The Chunka From Down Unda

    Machine Name

    The Chunka From Down Unda

    Captain's Name

    Ralph Batykefer